1. HOME
  2. チーム紹介
  3. 東日本ブロック

チーム紹介

TEAM INTRODUCTION

東日本ブロック

東日本ブロック (HP)

北海道支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
旭川大雪ボーイズ 佐藤 二士夫
旭川道北ボーイズ 井澤 匡貴
札幌ボーイズ 定政 健治
札幌北広島ボーイズ 小川 正道
札幌手稲ボーイズ 桑原 知己
札幌豊平ボーイズ 須藤 伸之
とかち道東ボーイズ 吉田 利晴
苫小牧ボーイズ 須田 豊仁
羊蹄ボーイズ 山階 顕雄

 

東北中央支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
岩手中部ボーイズ 山口 誠
岩手東ボーイズ 稲次 光昭
釜石ボーイズ 八重樫 祐成
仙台ボーイズ 山田 一樹
仙台育英学園秀光ボーイズ 平塚 好伸
仙台泉ボーイズ 佐々木 孝夫
仙台中部ボーイズ 櫻庭 龍也
宮城栗原ボーイズ 冨澤 剛
宮城県央富谷ボーイズ 下田 剛平
宮城仙北ボーイズ 泉 勝幸
宮城仙北中央ボーイズ 大栁 諭
宮城中央ボーイズ 芳賀 仁
宮城西杜大和ボーイズ 庄子 晴彦
宮城仙南ボーイズ 山木 秀文
盛岡ボーイズ 三浦 拓摩

東北南支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
会津ボーイズ 佐藤 銀四郎
いわきボーイズ 太田 邦彦
喜多方ボーイズ 藤城 昭夫
郡山ボーイズ 村上 幸夫
郡山中央ボーイズ 高橋 一典
寒河江ボーイズ 辻 耕一
庄内ボーイズ 小松 秀一
白河ボーイズ 緑川 良行
南会津ボーイズ 大桃 英樹
南相馬ボーイズ 菅野 弘陽
山形ボーイズ 後藤 義則
山形東部ボーイズ 松田 浩暁

茨城県支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
江戸崎ボーイズ 石川 大志
阿見ボーイズ 柴崎 謙一
常総ボーイズ 石塚 孝行
大洋ボーイズ 早津 寛史
筑西田宮ボーイズ 大井川 渡
筑波ボーイズ 坪井 正巳
つくば学園ボーイズ 軽部 晃
波崎ボーイズ 大竹 誠司
日立ボーイズ 菊池 治
ひたちなかボーイズ 佐藤 健

栃木県支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
宇都宮ボーイズ 迫平 鉄兵
小山ボーイズ 小蔦 忠司
上三川ボーイズ 小倉 悦男
県央宇都宮ボーイズ 入江 孝夫
栃木さくらボーイズ 齋藤 智

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
宇都宮中央ボーイズ 鈴木 和紀
大田原ボーイズ 本橋 薫
小山ボーイズ 小蔦 忠司
鹿沼ボーイズ 石川 文雄
上三川ボーイズ 小倉 悦男
県央宇都宮ボーイズ 入江 孝夫
佐野ボーイズ 古旗 恭一
栃木ボーイズ 安形 弘志
栃木さくらボーイズ 齋藤 智
那須野ケ原ボーイズ 薄葉 亮一
真岡ボーイズ 櫻井友紀夫

群馬県支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
高崎ボーイズ 小林 淳男

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
伊勢崎ボーイズ 岡野 憲治
太田ボーイズ 藤野 和浩
太田スバルボーイズ 田中 光浩
桐生ボーイズ 伊藤 実
群馬県央ボーイズ 清水 昌也
群馬西毛ボーイズ 吉田 順
渋川ボーイズ 小菅 栄
上州ボーイズ 須永 進
高崎ボーイズ 小林 淳男
高崎中央ボーイズ 黒澤 泰彦
館林ボーイズ 照内 政信
富岡ボーイズ 工藤 進
藤岡ボーイズ 井上 和哉
北毛ボーイズ 林 洋仁
前橋ボーイズ 藍澤 隆芳
前橋桜ボーイズ 中山 博
前橋中央ボーイズ 牛崎 誠一

埼玉県東支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
春日部ボーイズ 戸張 峰明
埼玉上尾ボーイズ 古池 修
埼玉新座ボーイズ 黒山 宗德

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
浦和ボーイズ 市村 浩二
浦和中央ボーイズ 永田 高英
大宮七里ボーイズ 信方 壽幸
春日部ボーイズ 戸張 峰明
久喜ボーイズ 成田 ルミ子
鴻巣ボーイズ 松田 優子
越谷ボーイズ 樋口 幸男
さいたまボーイズ 小黒 隆行
埼玉杉戸ボーイズ 佐藤 秀人
幸手ボーイズ 田中 通夫
草加ボーイズ 安部 吉洋
三郷ボーイズ 佐久間 英雄
八潮ボーイズ 島田 勝弘
吉川美南ボーイズ 藤本 義隆

埼玉県西支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
坂戸中央ボーイズ 齊藤 忠平
勝呂ボーイズ 水村 義直
深谷ボーイズ 橋本 隆雄
富士見ボーイズ 浦田 勇
毛呂山ボーイズ 安保 靖彦

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
入間ボーイズ 田島 利美
越生ボーイズ 松清 紀男
上里北武ボーイズ 金井 修一
川越ボーイズ 昆 勝也
川越初雁ボーイズ 菊池 保
坂戸ボーイズ 安藤 俊明
狭山西武ボーイズ 平尾 徹
狭山中央ボーイズ 長島 朋博
鶴ヶ島ボーイズ 三浦 益実
所沢ボーイズ 菅原 直美
東松山中央ボーイズ 石井 勝
日高ボーイズ 国分 央
深谷中央ボーイズ 奥山 秀樹
本庄ボーイズ 福島 則男
武蔵嵐山ボーイズ 岩井 千恵

千葉県支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
流山ボーイズ 河野 験
北総ボーイズ 柳沼 春彦

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
市川ボーイズ 小林 悟
市原中央ボーイズ 谷口 正代
一宮ボーイズ 渡邉 貴洋
浦安ボーイズ 神庭 一孝
柏ボーイズ 船田 輝久
九十九里ボーイズ 浅岡 秀男
京葉ボーイズ 村田 博幸
京葉下総ボーイズ 松下 義嗣
佐倉ボーイズ 古橋 昌人
白井中央ボーイズ 橋本 俊幸
千葉中央ボーイズ 木村 久幸
千葉幕張ボーイズ 高野 仁
長生美佐子台ボーイズ 高橋 昭浩
手賀沼ボーイズ 鵜澤 忠道
流山ボーイズ 中居 弘之
習志野ボーイズ 木内 貴之
成田ボーイズ 伊藤 武仁
東葛飾ボーイズ 菅野 雄一
船橋ボーイズ 高玉 郁夫
松戸中央ボーイズ 佐藤 則夫
八街京葉ボーイズ 五関 悦郎
八千代ボーイズ 佐藤 秀樹

東京都東支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
荒川ボーイズ 若野 雅史
東京足立ボーイズ 金木 祐一
東京江戸川ボーイズ 小林 征史郎

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
青山東京ボーイズ 宮本 真吾
足立ボーイズ 岩崎 修
荒川ボーイズ 向田 孝幸
江戸川ボーイズ 小平 勇一
江戸川京葉ボーイズ 福田 路博
江戸川南ボーイズ 齋藤 英明
大田水門ボーイズ 山根 弘行
埼京ボーイズ 大和田 友一
品川ボーイズ 髙橋 誠
志村ボーイズ 沓澤 和寛
城東ボーイズ 田中 良三
新宿ボーイズ 矢作 拓也
東京江戸川ボーイズ 本告 智洋
東京城南ボーイズ 田中 秀典
東京中央ボーイズ 大島 明
東京日本橋ボーイズ 長嶋 実

東京都西支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
東京世田谷ボーイズ 高橋 修一

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
あきる野ボーイズ 笹山 真一
狛江ボーイズ 岩本 至誠
世田谷ボーイズ 後原 敬子
世田谷成城ボーイズ 勝 亜紀
世田谷南ボーイズ 坂本 観泰
立川ボーイズ 上田 豪
東京都市大学付属ボーイズ 石田 明義
東京府中ボーイズ 松岡 辰峰
東京ヴェルディボーイズ 伊達 泰三
西多摩ボーイズ 中川 美穂
八王子ボーイズ 三浦 昭彦
八王子桑都ボーイズ 戸板 郁彦
東村山中央ボーイズ 若林 孝之
東大和狭山ボーイズ 堀端 悠樹
町田ボーイズ 増田 宏記
三鷹ボーイズ 小林 恵一
武蔵多摩ボーイズ 森川 純彌
武蔵野府中ボーイズ 篠田 一貴

神奈川県支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
愛甲南ボーイズ 加藤 勇次
相模ボーイズ 月館 一二
横浜青葉ボーイズ 宗方 廣
都筑中央ボーイズ 長谷部 淳

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
愛川ボーイズ 徳田 幸男
麻生ボーイズ 関谷 俊郎
横浜アサヒ中央ボーイズ 渡邉 龍也
綾瀬ボーイズ 須藤 良則
伊勢原ボーイズ 井上 達弥
小田原ボーイズ 坂田 悦孝
神奈川横須賀ボーイズ 松本 哲史
神奈川大和ボーイズ 増宮 貴志
相模ボーイズ 月館 一二
相模原ボーイズ 辻本 輝清
相模原北ボーイズ 梅木 英次
相模原中央ボーイズ 小島 利雄
座間ボーイズ 安達 和弘
湘南ボーイズ 中嶋 利浩
湘南茅ヶ崎ボーイズ 竹田 宗司
都筑中央ボーイズ 長谷部 淳
平塚ボーイズ 笹尾 繁
宮前中央ボーイズ 美濃部 健太郎
横浜ボーイズ 中村 浩一
横浜青葉ボーイズ 村井 義治
横浜泉中央ボーイズ 西井 浩
横浜港南ボーイズ 杉山 雅哉
横浜瀬谷ボーイズ 梶本 哲也
横浜都筑ボーイズ 蕎麦田 稔
横浜中ボーイズ 大村 毅
横浜保土ヶ谷ボーイズ 黒坂 浩太郎
横浜緑ボーイズ 金子 真吾
横浜港ボーイズ 渡辺 浩文
横浜南ボーイズ 三浦 寿徳
横浜南中央ボーイズ 中村 正寿
横浜山手ボーイズ 小宮 諒也

山梨県支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
笛吹ボーイズ 日原 宏幸
富士北麓ボーイズ 木村 真治
北杜ボーイズ 歌田 優
北杜星見里ボーイズ 須田 浩司
山梨ふじやまボーイズ 藤本 隆志

長野県支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
飯田ボーイズ 深澤 賢治
上越ボーイズ 小山 龍
諏訪ボーイズ 藤森 一彦
千曲ボーイズ 原 紀之
長野ボーイズ 加藤 智美
新潟ボーイズ 佐藤 武雄
松本ボーイズ 堤 良一