1. HOME
  2. チーム紹介
  3. 九州ブロック

チーム紹介

TEAM INTRODUCTION

九州ブロック

九州ブロック (HP)

北九州支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
上津役ボーイズ 小林 泰宏
八幡西ボーイズ 樋口 智彦

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
宇部ボーイズ 磯谷 俊介
北九州中央ボーイズ 日隈 敏美
上津役ボーイズ 小林 泰宏
小倉ボーイズ 中山 聡
小倉東ボーイズ 喜多原 忠弘
戸畑ボーイズ 川添 富広
福岡門司ボーイズ 豊島 龍治
八幡ボーイズ 衛藤 征男
八幡西ボーイズ 樋口 智彦
八幡東ボーイズ 鶴田 功
八幡ひびきのボーイズ 坪根 正文
八幡南ボーイズ 柴田 和範
山口ボーイズ 林 正和
山口下関ボーイズ 谷口 久治
山口防府ボーイズ 能美 保典

福岡県北支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
飯塚ボーイズ 井上 益美
苅田ボーイズ 浦山 美範
京築ボーイズ 井元 義和
鷹羽ボーイズ 池口 大和
田川福智ボーイズ 木村 広
中間ボーイズ 井上 啓司
西田川ボーイズ 近藤 良臣
直方ボーイズ 藤井 隆雄
豊前ボーイズ 柴田 さゆり
宗像ボーイズ 都留 洋次

福岡県南支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
朝倉ボーイズ 桒野 泰行
糸島ボーイズ 庄司 隆幸
浮羽ボーイズ 安元 昭雄
九州古賀ボーイズ 吉永 秀伸
九州福岡東ボーイズ 江藤 慎太郎
久留米中央ボーイズ 黒岩 剛史
久留米東ボーイズ 近藤 義秀
篠栗ボーイズ 村岡 猛
須恵ボーイズ 村上 清憲
筑後ボーイズ 池山 正
西福岡ボーイズ 谷口 恵子
福岡ボーイズ 梶原 辰次
福岡大野城ボーイズ 後藤 健
福岡春日ボーイズ 井川 英也
福岡粕屋ボーイズ 今村 花子
福岡志免ボーイズ 寺田 匡伯
福岡西南ボーイズ 平岩 真
福岡中央ボーイズ 末宗 太郎
福岡福津ボーイズ 青佐 康広
福南ボーイズ 白水 清
二日市ボーイズ 古川 謙太郎
柳川有明ボーイズ 真崎 守弘

 

西九州支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
諫早ボーイズ 渡瀬 仁
黄城ボーイズ 坂下 幹夫

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
諫早ボーイズ 渡瀬 仁
伊万里ボーイズ 小島 正一郎
黄城ボーイズ 坂下 幹夫
唐津ボーイズ 宮崎 拓
佐賀玄海ボーイズ 前川 公望
佐賀東松ボーイズ 原 好二
佐世保ボーイズ 桒名 英治
武雄ボーイズ 山下 義彦
長崎ボーイズ 鍵原 行雄
長崎松浦ボーイズ 日高 雅之
西松ボーイズ 佐藤 敏幸
南長崎ボーイズ 副島 一久

熊本県支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
北熊本ボーイズ 田中 恭之
熊本ボーイズ 金森 誠
熊本宇城ボーイズ 田尻 茂敏
熊本泗水ボーイズ 枝川 淳也
熊本西部ボーイズ 村上 栄宗
熊本田原坂ボーイズ 坂本 崇
熊本中央ボーイズ 杉森 巌
熊本光の森ボーイズ 杉野 滋

大分県支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
宇佐ボーイズ 中山 賀元
大分明野ボーイズ 嶋津 義美
大分中津ボーイズ 大谷 忠盛
大分七瀬ボーイズ 菅 一博
玖珠ボーイズ 田坂 謙仁
佐伯ボーイズ 小川 忠重
津久見ボーイズ 島田 義彦
日出ボーイズ 白水 明
日田ボーイズ 吉木 茂
別府ボーイズ 鈴木 直樹
別府中央ボーイズ 江藤 裕治
湯布院ボーイズ 佐藤 亮子

宮崎県支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
県央宮崎ボーイズ 小澤 幸治
小林ボーイズ 山岡 耕作
日豊ボーイズ 新名 健吾
延岡ボーイズ 水永 悟
日向ボーイズ 那須 公明
南宮崎ボーイズ 河野 畩義
都城ボーイズ 鎌田 孝司
宮崎ボーイズ 藤本 基昭
宮崎県南ボーイズ 竹島 一成
宮崎西部ボーイズ 武本 貴男
宮崎中央ボーイズ 川越 俊哉

鹿児島県支部HP

小学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
鹿児島出水ボーイズ 安永 潤一郎
鹿児島串木野ボーイズ 萬造寺 輝男
薩摩川内ボーイズ 山ノ内 賢一
薩摩南洲ボーイズ 黒木 健次

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
指宿ボーイズ 尾辻 憲昭
鹿児島出水ボーイズ 畦浦 日出国
鹿児島大隅ボーイズ 千年原 賢二
鹿児島中央ボーイズ 中里 武士
薩摩ボーイズ 桃北 賢一郎
薩摩川内ボーイズ 田中 大地
薩摩南海ボーイズ 塗木 浩充

 

沖縄県支部HP

中学生の部

チーム名 代表者名
浦添ボーイズ 與那嶺 尊
浦添中央ボーイズ 新里 兼作
うるまボーイズ 上江洲 安信
うるま東ボーイズ 玉榮 信
沖縄中央ボーイズ 中武 力
沖縄東ボーイズ 高江洲 悟
北谷ボーイズ 外間 達也
豊見城ボーイズ 原國 政明
那覇ボーイズ 宮 豊
南風原ボーイズ 新垣 雅人
八重瀬ボーイズ 新垣 力
読谷ボーイズ 島袋 夏次